Fencing Confederation of Asia

Website Navigation

Messages

FIE President
Alisher Usmanov
FIE President

FCA President
Celso L. Dayrit
FCA President


External Links

FIE Logo
FIE 100
Olympics Logo
OCA Logo
Escrime Magazine


Register New User     Forgot Password
Acc

Upcoming Events

  • Event.
  • Event.

Statistics

Asians in Focus

Live Streams

Main Content

2011 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships

Cadet Boy's Epee Individual

1. TSUE Aoi - JPN
2. PIYA-ANANT Poonanant - THA
3. ADAIKIN Dmitriy - KAZ
3. SYU Zih Siang - TPE
5. MAYALL- VANDERVELDE Henry - AUS
6. KAMJOO Mirsalar - IRI
7. KANANI Amir Reza - IRI
8. TAKEDA Jin - JPN
9. JAFARI Hossein - IRI
10. THANEE Kanisorn - THA
11. CHAN Ping Him - HKG
12. SHOJAEI LANGARI Seyed Mohammad - IRI
13. CHENG Pak Hang - HKG
14. YELUBAY Talan - KAZ
15. CHUANG Shin Hsin - TPE
16. ISAKOV Rustamjon - UZB
17. YAMADA Masaru - JPN
18. NG Ho Tin - HKG
19. FITZGERALD Lachlan - AUS
20. PARK Seonu - KOR
21. YAU Shun Him Himson - HKG
22. NISHIMOTO Yuto - JPN
23. KOLI NITIN Vilas - IND
24. IM Jun Hyun - KOR
25. HERZHOFF Julius - NZL
26. LAGUTOCHKIN Maksim - TKM
27. WU Yu Ting - TPE
28. MAHMUDOV Jaloliddin - UZB
29. AKENTYEV Sergey - KAZ
30. G. MANOJ - IND
31. SHERSTOBITOV Stanislav - KAZ
32. AL-MATAWAH Meshaal - QAT
33. DURDIYEV Nurmyrat - TKM
34. AL HAMMADI Abdullah - UAE
34. COPPARA Jayaprakash Guruprakash - IND
36. HALES James - AUS
37. MOHD Daud Mohd Ammaraluddin - MAS
38. CHIU Shao Chun - TPE
========================
39. NURMATOV Sardor - UZB
40. ROSLEE Mohd Aliff Luqman - MAS
41. SHAFIYEV Rinat - TKM
42. B Murthy Shatyavanan - MAS
43. PYA- ANANT Tanarin - THA
44. POPOV Yegor - TKM
45. EUN JAE Won - KOR
46. NITESH Pavdel - NEP
47. WUTTIPISAN Phachara - THA
47. ZHUMABAI UULU Baanysman - KGZ

Cadet Boy's Foil Individual

1. CHAN Howie Ho Yin - HKG
2. MIYOSHI Shuhei - JPN
3. OISHI Riki - JPN
3. TAM Yuk Wang - HKG
5. ITO Makoto - JPN
6. YEUNG Chi Ka - HKG
7. MESHAAB Khaled - QAT
8. CHAN Wei Yu - SIN
9. WEBBER Lucas - AUS
10. TOLOUIE Shayan - IRI
11. ONG Justin Xian Shi - SIN
12. LIM Joshua Ian - SIN
13. FITZGERALD Edward - AUS
14. SYED Aidi Putra Syed Adil Emir Putra - MAS
15. AZUMA Teppei - JPN
16. NUANPHLAP Sanphot - THA
17. AL-ASMI Ali - QAT
18. TANG Hong - HKG
19. WANG Chun Ji - TPE
20. AL-HAJRI Mohammed - QAT
21. FOSTER Matthew - AUS
22. NOOTPRAPAI Sataphon - THA
23. IONG REMEDIOS Daniel Vincent - MAC
24. CHEON Gwanu - KOR
25. DALEY Patrick - AUS
26. CHEN Ta Hsin - TPE
27. AL ALI Abdulaziz - UAE
28. BASHIROV Rinat - UZB
29. ALA ZAAZI Suroor - UAE
29. RAJKUMAR KHOMDON Sana Singh - IND
31. CHEN Hsi Yen - TPE
==========================
32. HERZHOFF Julius - NZL
33. SUKSOMSAK Niwarit - THA
34. MAYAKARN Sonaput - THA
35. AWAD Nayef - QAT
36. BASAKA Aditya - INA
37. TAN Bryan Jun Liang - SIN
38. WANG Tzu Kuei - TPE
39. PILIPENKO Kirill - KAZ

Cadet Boy's Saber Individual

1. WANG Jackson - HKG
2. FAZYL Shynggys - KAZ
3. EOM Chang Soo - KOR
3. LI Sze Hou Adrian - HKG
5. CHAN Hoi Kin - HKG
6. I AM Chung Yin - HKG
7. IGNACIO Jean Matthew - PHI
8. KARIM Nurzhan - KAZ
9. PARK Jun Yeong - KOR
10. GO Sang Woo - KOR
11. ANISKOV Sergey - KAZ
12. CHANG Chia Chun - TPE
13. ANDO Kohei - JPN
14. MORI Shoichi JPN
15. WONG Tzer Chuan - MAS
16. THAPAR Vishal - IND
17. CHINNAWAT Chatupon - THA
18. MURAKAWA Takuya - JPN
19. PONGJANA Parkpoom - THA
20. CHI Shang Ting - TPE
21. PHIAYPHAN Thitiphan - THA
22. HIRAMATSU Ryusci - JPN
23. VARINDER Singh - IND
24. TUMNIYOM Chinnawat - THA
25. LEU Clive Yi Yang - SIN
26. YEO Yilei - SIN
27. RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali - KAZ
======================
28. AL HAMMADI Ali - UAE
29. LIM Melvin Junchen - SIN
30. WU Kai Lun - TPE
31. CHEN Yu Ting - TPE
32. DAPINDERJEET Singh - IND
33. CHONG Ryan Zheng Yi - SIN
34. KOLI Nitin Vilas - IND

Cadet Girl's Epee Individual

1. IMAI Moe - JPN
2. TAUSAN Leah - AUS
3. CHU Ka Mong - HKG
3. LIU Hsin - TPE
5. CHEUNG Suet Yi - HKG
6. LIM Elizabeth Ann Yu Yan - SIN
7. ALIBABAEI Renani Maedeh - IRI
8. CHONG Celine Rui Yun - SIN
9. LIN Yik Hei Coco - HKG
10. DEVEREAUX Anne - AUS
11. TAM Pui Ying Zinada - HKG
12. THANEE Kronwan - THA
13. LOU Iek Lok - MAC
14. SANO Honami - JPN
15. ABOU JAOUDE Rita - LIB
16. LIM Donna Li - SIN
17. NOURI Sakineh - IRI
18. CHIU Ching Lin - TPE
19. JALIL Nur Aina - MAS
20. KOCHUPURAKKAL Thomas Nayana - IND
21. CHAN Wai Ling - NZL
22. HUGHES Alexandra - AUS
23. PUTRI Wyanet Yogasmara - INA
24. KHAMNAM Ranggila Chanu - IND
25. HU Chia Lin - TPE
26. HATAYAMA Fumina - JPN
27. THONGMANOI Wannapor - THA
28. LIM Madeline Cheng Geok - SIN
29. BINAZIR Mohammad Hoseini Sonia - IRI
30. GOYUNLYYEVA - TKM
31. THONGMANOI Kachphan - THA
32. BARANOVA Yekaterina - KAZ
==========================
33. IKEDA Satsuki - JPN
34. ATHOKPAM Devala - IND
35. HERNANDEZ Maria Rosario - PHI
36. NOOR Indira Fitradinka - INA
37. AIDARKHANOVA Laura - KAZ
38. ANTIPOVA Darya - KAZ
39. HERNANDEZ Maria Isabel - PHI
40. BILENKO - TKM
41. GABZIELYAN - TKM

Cadet Girl's Foil Individual

1. SHAITO Mona - LIB
2. CHENG Hiu Lam - HKG
3. NAGASE Kaho - JPN
3. SANADA Rena - JPN
5. KOOK JI Eun - KOR
6. ITO Maki - JPN
7. YANAOKA Haruka - JPN
8. SUNG Lisham - AUS
9. WONG Liane Ye Ying - SIN
10. CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie - HKG
11. HO Long Sze Kelly - HKG
12. LIMVATTANA Chidchanok - THA
13. GHAHREMANY Elaheh - IRI
14. BABADI Aghakhanpour Niloufar - IRI
15. MOHSENI Motahareh - IRI
16. NAOREM Chaoba Devi - IND
17. YEO Lynn - SIN
18. ABOU JAOUDE Rita - LIB
19. FU Denise Zhi Ying - SIN
20. RAKSAPHOL Suthicha -THA
21. MORTAZAVI Sarvenaz - IRI
22. LAW Hei Tung - HKG
23. WU Pei Chi - TPE
24. RAHMAN Oktavira - INA
25. LIM Qi Hui - SIN
===========================
26. CHEN Ling Yi - TPE
27. HO Peng I - MAC
28. CHAN Wai Ling - NZL
29. MU I Jung - TPE
30. MOIRANGTHEM Shayalaxmi - IND
31. NATHETHORN Sirithorn - THA
32. CHUANG Chia Yun - TPE

Cadet Girl's Saber Individual

1. CHAN Hiu Ching - HKG
2. PANG Hui Yi - TPE
3. SAZANJIAN Najmeh - IRI
3. WU Yi Chin - TPE
5. CHAN Tiffany - HKG
6. SASAKI Haruna - JPN
7. MANUNYA Patsara - THA
8. NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan - THA
9. CHEN Hui Hsuan - TPE
10. WONG Ying Tung - HKG
11. CHEUNG Hiu Tung - HKG
12. TEO Charlotte Li Ling - SIN
13. PAMANSHA Diana - KAZ
13. YEO Mei Li - SIN
15. KHABIBULLINA Akyerke - KAZ
16. RATANAKIRANAWORN Wichada - THA
17. TSUTSUI Takami - JPN
18. TAOKA Shihori - JPN
19. SRINUALNAD Bandhita - THA
20. RASOULI lafout Mounes - IRI
21. SHEN Wen Ching - TPE
======================
22. ADNAN Hanan - SIN
23. BAGHERZADEH Kiana - IRI
24. SIMPSON Kathleen - AUS
25. KAZAMA Hazuki - JPN
26. TAN Janice Hui En - SIN
27. LIU Zishan - CHN
28. WANGOO Divya Kiran - IND

Cadet Boy's Epee Team

1. JPN - Japan
2. IRI - Iran
3. HKG - Hong Kong
3. KAZ - Kazakhstan
5. TPE - Taipei
6. THA - Thailand
7. IND - India
8. KOR - Korea
9. AUS - Australia
10. UZB - Uzbekistan
11. TKM - Turkmenistan
12. MAS - Malaysia
13. UAE - United Arab Emirates

Cadet Boy's Foil Team

1. JPN - Japan
2. HKG - Hong Kong
3. AUS - Australia
3. THA - Thailand
5. SIN - Singapore
6. QAT - Qatar
7. TPE - Taipei
8. IRI - Iran
9. UAE - United Arab Emirates

Cadet Boy's Saber Team

1. HKG - Hong Kong
2. KOR - Korea
3. JPN - Japan
3. KAZ - Kazakhstan
5. THA - Thailand
6. TPE - Taipei
7. IND - India
8. SIN - Singapore

Cadet Girl's Epee Team

1. HKG - Hong Kong
2. AUS - Australia
3. SIN - Singapore
3. TPE - Taipei
5. JPN -Japan
6. IRI - Iran
7. THA - Thailand
8. IND - India
9. KAZ - Kazakhstan

Cadet Girl's Foil Team

1. JPN - Japan
2. HKG - Hong Kong
3. SIN - Singapore
3. TPE - Taipei
5. IRI - Iran
6. THA - Thailand

Cadet Girl's Saber Team

1. HKG - Hong Kong
2. TPE - Taipei
3. IRI - Iran
3. THA - Thailand
5. JPN - Japan
6. SIN - Singapore

Junior Men's Epee Individual

1. ALEXANIN Dmitriy - KAZ
2. ZHAKUPOV Kirill - KAZ
3. TRUBACHEV Alexey - KAZ
3. YOON Yo Seb - KOR
5. KITAMURA Naoyuki - JPN
6. KEYHANI MOHAMMAD Ali - IRI
7. YOSHIZAWA Naoki - JPN
8. FONG Kiu - HKG
9. KURBANOV Ruslan - KAZ
10. LAU Clarence Ka Tsun - HKG
11. LIAO Cheng Wen - TPE
12. AL-DOSARI Ahmed - QAT
13. ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat - THA
14. CHOI Shin Yeong - KOR
15. MOHAMMAD Mohd Roslan - MAS
16. COPPARA Jaya Prakash - IND
17. AZADIAN Saman - IRI
18. KNYAZEV Igor - UZB
19. ESMAEILI Mohammad - IRI
20. KANEKO Ryo - JPN
21. ZHUMABAI UULU Baanysman - KGZ
22. LIM Wei Hao - SIN
23. DJEENBAYEV Saidbek - UZB
24. STEBO Sergey - UZB
25. SONGPRAPHAI Wongsathon - THA
26. KIM Han Wool - KOR
27. HUANG Yu Chan - TPE
28. KAM Tat Hang - MAC
29. HARGREAVES Oscar - AUS
30. MORADI Behdad - IRI
31. NG Pak Lun - HKG
32. CHENG Pak Hang - HKG
33. KHOO Willie Zile - SIN
34. PYA-ANANT Tanarin - THA
35. LEE Benedict Jing Kang - SIN
36. KHAMITOV Gayrat - UZB
37. THANEE Kanison - THA
38. AL HAMMADI Abdullah - UAE
39. SU Yung Cheng - TPE
40. AL-DOSARI Hamad - QAT
41. HUNTER Alexander - AUS
42. KIL Sang Yeong - KOR
43. B MURTHY Shatyavanan - MAS
44. LIN Po Hsiang - TPE
45. YAMADA Masaru - JPN
46. PUTRA Rizky Yogasmara - INA
47. SNELL Robert - AUS
48. DZODZOS Michael - AUS
49. RAHMAN Abdul Majeed - SYR
50. RODRIGUEZ Gian Franco - PHI
51. MOHD Daud Mohd Ammaraluddin - MAS
52. AL-MATAWAH Meshaal - QAT
53. CHAN Chi Chon - MAC
54. ROSLEE Mohd Alif Luqman - MAS
55. ISMAIL S.I. Zaid - PAL

Junior Men's Foil Individual

1. GRIGORYEV Eduard - KAZ
2. SASAKI Yoshimasa - JPN
3. CHOI Nicholas Edward - HKG
3. KIM Jae Hoon - KOR
5. KWON Dong Bin - KOR
6. MUN Ho Seong - KOR
7. ONG Justin Xian Shi - SIN
8. MURAKAMI Satoki - JPN
9. XU Ji Yong - CHN
10. WANG Xin - CHN
11. KULAKOV Dmitriy - KAZ
12. KATO Sho - JPN
13. CHAN Howie Ho Yin - HKG
14. KITAGAWA Ryunosuke - JPN
15. ISMAIL Nurul Afiq Nasril - MAS
16. NAYZAGEROV Rauan - KAZ
17. WEBBER Lucas - AUS
18. DONG Li - CHN
19. TOLOUIE Shayan - IRI
20. HO Ka Heng - MAC
20. TAM Yuk Wang - HKG
22. ZAMANI Omid - IRI
23. YEUNG Chi Ka - HKG
24. ADHAMY Alireza - IRI
25. AW Martyn Yasutaka Qing Fei - SIN
26. LU Tzu Hao - TPE
27. NUANPHLAP Sanphot - THA
28. URAZBAHTIN Rustam - UZB
29. SOLEYMANI VARKANE Alireza - IRI
30. AL-ASMI Ali - QAT
31. CHEN Hsi Yen - TPE
32. SUSANTO Hendrawan - INA
33. DUNHAM Alasdair - AUS
34. CHAN Hamish - NZL
35. MESHAAB Khaled - QAT
36. AWAD Nayef - QAT
37. BASAKA Aditya - INA
38. SETYA Andi Oky - INA
39. ANUAR Mohd Aqil - MAS
40. WANG Tzu Kuei - TPE
41. IONG Remedios Daniel Vincent - MAC
41. VONGVAIPANANIT Kittikun - THA
43. NICANOR Michael - PHI
44. AL MANSOORI Majed - UAE
45. LIM Joshua Ian - SIN
46. AL-HAJRI Mohammed - QAT
47. KANOATOV Kurbon - UZB
48. BAWA Kawish - IND
49. HUIDROM Raju Meitei - IND
50. OTHMAN Mohd Najib - MAS
51. CHU Clayton Chun Jia - SIN
52. DALEY Patrick - AUS
52. LIN Ji Guang - TPE
54. RAJKUMAR Khomdom Sana Singh - IND
55. LIM Zhou Zhi - MAS
56. SATRIANA Dennis Ariadinata - INA
57. BOONBUMRUNG Krawkeat - THA
58. YEUNG Chon In - MAC
59. SEMENOV Roman - KAZ
60. COPPARA Jayaprakash Gururuprakash - IND
61. BASHIROV Ringt- UZB
62. LIECHTENSTEIN Philippe - PHI
63. WONG Ian Ngai - MAC
64. NOOTPRAPAI Sataphorn - THA
65. DEVENISH Dylan - AUS

Junior Men's Saber Individual

1. CHEN Qi Min - CHN
2. SUN Wei - CHN
3. RAHBARI Mohammad - IRI
3. SO Jeong Hoon - KOR
5. YU Peng Kean - MAS
6. HAEKERN Ruangrit - THA
7. YAN Hon Pan - HKG
8. WANG Jackson - HKG
9. BAHER Arasbaran Farzad - IRI
10. LOW Ho Tin - HKG
11. HAMEDANI Hesam - IRI
11. YAU Man Fung - HKG
13. KRAJOKLEAM Kan - THA
14. ZHANG Xiao Tian - CHN
15. MAMBETBAYEV Sunkar - KAZ
16. FANG Xin - CHN
17. KIM Ju Won - KOR
18. IWATA Shigeki - JPN
19. PARK Hee Won - KOR
20. CHIEN Tse Min - TPE
20. ISMAIL Nurul Ariezat Nazreen - MAS
22. SAITO Tsukasa - JPN
23. KUMARESAN Padma Gisho Nidhi - IND
24. PRIKHODKO Alexandr - KAZ
25. CHINNAWAT Chatupon - THA
26. LEU Clive Yi Yang - SIN
27. IBRAGIMOV Medet - KAZ
27. MAEDA Shugo - JPN
29. WONG Tzer Chuan - MAS
30. CHEW Winston Hong Wern - SIN
31. BUDIANTO Hendri Eko - INA
32. CHANG Chia Chun - TPE
33. YEREMENKO Sergey - KAZ
34. NG Bruce Kevin - PHI
35. J Sansern - THA
36. LEONHARD Zak - AUS
37. VARINDER Singh - IND
38. MD NOR Mohd Rahmat - MAS
39. LIAO Sam - AUS
39. NOZATO Takasumi - JPN
41. LIM Melvin Junchen - SIN
42. IGNACIO Matthew Jean - PHI
43. CHEN Kuan Ming - TPE
44. DAPINDERJEET Singh - IND
44. KALANTARI Sasan - IRI
44. NOTUM - IND
47. CHUA Ernest Wee Kun - SIN
48. MACLEAN Gareth - AUS

Junior Women's Epee Individual

1. CHEN Hsin Ping - TPE
2. CHU Ka Mong - HKG
3. OHASHI Rie - JPN
3. TAUSAN Leah - AUS
5. BALAGANSKAYA Uliana - KAZ
6. ZAKHAROVA Yanina - KAZ
7. HAGGETT Malindi - AUS
8. LAI Yu Ting - TPE
9. DUBINKINA Mariya - KAZ
10. POURRAHMATI Khelejan Mahsaossadat - IRI
11. ALIBEKOVA Assel - KAZ
12. GHIASABADI FARAHANI Bahareh - IRI
13. HAYASHI Mao - JPN
14. RAHARDJA Rania Herlina - SIN
15. LOU Iek Lok - MAC
16. TSENG Hsin Hui - TPE
17. OKABE Kana - JPN
18. CHOI Natasha Erica - HKG
19. CHALIL Stefitha - IND
20. NOURI Sakineh - IRI
21. MOHD YASIN Yaminah - MAS
22. LIN Yik Hei Coco - HKG
23. RAJKUMRI Rabika Devi - IND
24. VONGVUTHIPORNCHAI Pornnapa - THA
25. THANEE Kronwan - THA
26. WHITEHEAD Deane - AUS
27. LIM Donna Li - SIN
28. SIMON Laura - MAS
29. THYVACHAM Kandy Aparna - IND
30. CUDDY Alice - AUS
31. MAU Yuen Ching - HKG
32. PUTRI Wyanet YOgasmara - INA
33. YAMASAKI Eriko - JPN
34. LIN Hui Min - TPE
35. AISYAH Elizabeth - INA
36. MOHD ADZEMAN Nadzirah - MAS
37. CHIAH Cailyn Ka- Men - SIN
38. LIM Elizabeth Ann Yu Yan - SIN
39. MUTTAMARA Sirivit - THA
40. THONGMANOI Kachphan - THA
41. JALIL Nur Aina - MAS

Junior Women's Foil Individual

1. AIZAWA Satsuki - JPN
2. WONG Cheryl Ye Han - SIN
3. SHAITO Mona - LIB
3. YASUDA Yuki - JPN
5. SUN Jing - CHN
6. CHEUNG Ho King - HKG
7. YAMADA Ayumi - JPN
8. HUO Xingxin - CHN
9. CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie - HKG
10. SUNG Lishan - AUS
11. YANAOKA Haruka - JPN
12. CHENG Hiu Lam - HKG
12. SUEN Yan - HKG
14. KOOK Ji Eun - KOR
15. LEE Joo Sun - KOR
16. DAWA Lamu - CHN
17. WONG Liane Ye Ying - SIN
18. NICANOR Jamie - PHI
19. LU Meug Fang - TPE
20. NAOREM Chaoba Devi - IND
21. KOROLEVA Olga - KAZ
22. JO Hyeon Hui - KOR
23. JASMINE - IND
24. GHAHREMANY Elaheh - IRI
25. YEO Lynn - SIN
26. HO Peng I - MAC
26. RAKSAPHOL Suthicha - THA
28. LIMVATTANA Chidchanok - THA
29. MOHAMMADIAN Sahar - IRI
30. MAYASARI Inca - INA
31. PJA Chintya - INA
32. ABU BAKAR Natasha Ezzra - MAS
33. LIM Qi Hui - SIN
34. MOHSENI Motahareh - IRI
35. COLAVITTI Portia - AUS
36. TUICKHAW Kewalin - THA
37. MAROTTA Emily - AUS
38. SUDADI Lestari - INA
39. CHUANG Chia Yun - TPE
40. WU Pei Chi - TPE
41. MORTAZAVI Sarvenaz - IRI
41. YU Li Chun - TPE

Junior Women's Saber Individual

1. POCHEKUTOVA Tamara - KAZ
2. UENO Eriko - JPN
3. PRIKHODKO Tatyana - KAZ
3. TAMURA Norika - JPN
5. WAN Pui Yin - HKG
6. SHUM Ka Ki - HKG
7. LEE Ann Huimin - SIN
8. PANG Hui Yi - TPE
9. LAM Hin Wai - HKG
10. GIMATDINOVA Anastassiya - KAZ
11. MEGHARACHAN -IND
12. HO Siu In Jenny - HKG
13. OCHIAI Minami - JPN
14. C.A. Bhavani Devi - IND
15. VAJAROBON Kwanhathai - THA
16. MIRAEI Shimaalsadat - IRI
17. BARZEGAR Rahatloo Parimah - IRI
18. CHEN Hui Hsuan - TPE
19. MANUNYA Patsara - THA
20. ANGGRAIN Reni - INA
21. ISHIDA Yoshiko - JPN
22. WU Yi Chin - TPE
23. THINGUJAM - Diana Devi - IND
24. POTJANAKOM Vitiporn - THA
25. SERIKBAYEVA Zhansaya - KAZ
26. NICANOR Jylyn - PHI
27. KURNAWATI Riska Indah - INA
28. SAWEDTHAPHON Phamuka - THA
29. MOHD. NOH Siti Khadijah - MAS
30. DIVAY Wangaroo - IND
31. RAFIEIDELEHEH Faezeh - IRI
32. MARCHELINA Dea - INA
33. CHEUNG Sharmaine En-Qi - SIN
34. SALIM Alida Mega Putri - INA
35. TAN Janice Hui En - SIN
36. CHEN Tzu-Ying -TPE
37. JAMALUDDIN Filzah Syabila - MAS
38. TAHERKHANI Mohaddase - IRI
38. TEO Charlotte Li Ling - SIN
40. KAUL Rosheen - AUS
41. SIMPSON Kathleen - AUS
42. MOHAMMAD Fatimah Saeera - MAS
43. COLAVITTI Portia - AUS

Junior Men's Epee Team

1. KAZ - Kazakhstan
2. UZB - Uzbekistan
3. KOR - Korea
3. THA - Thailand
5. JPN - Japan
6. IRI - Iran
7. HKG - Hong Kong
8. TPE - Taipei
9. SIN - Singapore
10. QAT - Qatar
11. MAS - Malaysia
12. AUS - Australia
13. MAC - Macao

Junior Men 's Foil Team

1. KOR - Korea
2. JPN - Japan
3. HKG - Hong Kong
3. KAZ - Kazakhstan
5. CHN - China
6. IRI - Iran
7. TPE - Taipei
8. AUS - Australia
9. SIN - Singapore
10. QAT - Qatar
11. MAS - Malaysia
12. INA - Indonesia
13. MAC - Macao
14. THA - Thailand
15. UZB - Uzbekistan
16. IND - India

Junior Men's Saber Team

1. CHN - China
2. HKG - Hong Kong
3. IRI - Iran
3. KOR - Korea
5. THA - Thailand
6. MAS - Malaysia
7. KAZ - Kazakhstan
8. JPN - Japan
9. TPE - Taipei
10. SIN - Singapore
11. IND - India
12. AUS - Australia

Junior Women's Epee Team

1. TPE - Taipei
2. KAZ - Kazakhstan
3. HKG - Hong Kong
3. IRI - Iran
5. JPN - Japan
6. AUS - Australia
7. IND - India
8. SIN - Singapore
9. MAS - Malaysia
10. THA - Thailand

Junior Women's Foil Team

1. JPN - Japan
2. CHN - China
3. HKG - Hong Kong
3. SIN - Singapore
5. KOR - Korea
6. AUS - Australia
7. IRI - Iran
8. TPE - Taipei
9. THA - Thailand
10. INA - Indonesia

Junior Women's Saber Team

1. HKG - Hong Kong
2. KAZ - Kazakhstan
3. JPN - Japan
3. TPE - Taipei
5. IND - India
6. IRI - Iran
7. THA - Thailand
8. INA - Indonesia
9. MAS - Malaysia
10. AUS - Australia